The North BerwickGolf Club
196 players have been signed up for this competition as of 5:18 PM Thursday 28th March
Alison McGovern () |
Jaci Moriarty () |
Joyce Woollon (Hayston Golf Club) |
Annie Cheong (Naylor) () |
Alice Archbold (Gullane) |
Avril Auchterlonie (Craigmillar Park) |
Deborah Backhouse (11.6) |
Norma Baigrie () |
Megan Barbour (Craigmillar Park) |
Patricia Barbour (20.6) |
Dulcie Barnes (Gullane) |
Veryan Biggar (Gullane) |
Barbara S Biggart (5.7) |
Christian M Blake (19.2) |
Linda A Blencowe (Murrayfield) |
Anne Boobis () |
Christian Boorman () |
Clare Bowe (Gullane) |
Rhona Brankin (26.7) |
Anne Brownie () |
Jennifer Bryans () |
Patricia Burgon () |
Jacky Burnett () |
A G Cackett () |
L E Cackett (Broomieknowe) |
Maureen Campbell () |
Hazel Carpenter () |
Louise Casey (Gullane) |
Diane Cassidy () |
Gail Chalmers (Gullane) |
Eleanor Cho (Murrayfield) |
Jeanie COLE (Gifford) |
Susan Corrie () |
Mary Cowan () |
Valerie Crombie (26.9) |
Lorna Cunningham () |
Shona Cunningham () |
Mrs V A Curran (Mortonhall) |
Marion Currie (Glen) |
Fiona Daly (Old Course Ranfurly Ltd) |
Dawn Darling (Kirriemuir) |
Coleen Derighetti (Lochend) |
Alison Di Rollo (22.8) |
A Sandra Dickson (Mortonhall) |
Caroline Docherty (Comiston Ladies) |
Caroline Docherty (Murrayfield) |
Jane Drysdale (Elie & Earlsferry Ladies) |
Catriona Duncan () |
Phyllida Dunn (17.0) |
Brenda Duthie () |
Elizabeth A Eckles (26.7) |
Anne Elder (Kilspindie Golf Club) |
Karen Elliott (Newbattle) |
Lindsey Ellwood (12.1) |
Margaret Ewen (Craigie Hill) |
Lisa Ferrie () |
Fiona Findlay () |
Lynne Flannigan () |
Derry Ford (Gullane) |
Lynne Foster (Kilspindie Golf Club) |
JULIE FRASER (West Lothian) |
Louise M Fraser () |
Karen Fullerton (Kilspindie) |
Marion Glauch () |
Paula Gleacher (10.0) |
linda Hacking () |
Rosemary Henaughen (Ravelston) |
Isobel Hendry (22.4) |
Katrina H Hendry (North Berwick Golf Club) |
Jill Hodge (Duns) |
Catherine Home (Gullane) |
Lesley Hunter () |
Leslie Hunter (Newbattle) |
Ruth Hunter (Gullane) |
Elizabeth Inglis () |
Esther Jardine (Haddington) |
Diane Johnston (Duns) |
Rosy Jones (Kilspindie) |
Maureen Joyce () |
Yvonne Keeling (22.5) |
Avril Ker () |
Angela Kerr (24.7) |
Jackie Kidd () |
Isla Knight (Gullane) |
Meg Laidler () |
Kathleen Lannin (Craigielaw) |
Sandra Liddle () |
Doreen Lillico () |
Mary Lillico () |
Anne Littlefair (17.1) |
Sheila Low (Gullane) |
Corrine M Luca (Longniddry) |
Sally Lucas () |
Joan E Lunn (15.7) |
Lorna Lynch () |
Elizabeth MacColl BEM (34.4) |
Catherine MacDonald () |
Fiona Maciver (10.5) |
Karine MacIver (Gullane) |
Jocelyn Mackie () |
Letty Mackinnon () |
Jan Macnab (Ranfurly Castle) |
Eleanor Main (Gullane) |
Margaret Mansell (37.1) |
Fiona Maran (Craigmillar Park) |
MARINA MASSON () |
Mandy MCBAIN () |
Liz Mcdonagh () |
Sheila McDOUGALL (Longniddry) |
Sandra McGonigle () |
Mariska mcguile () |
MARIANNE McKELVIE (Elderslie) |
Jane S McMinn (13.0) |
Gillian McNeil () |
Judith Mcneilly () |
Karin Milivoyevich (Glen) |
Margaret Mill (Mortonhall) |
Patricia E Milligan (Hamilton) |
Vivien Mitchell (Lochend) |
Elaine Moffat () |
Chandrika Monro (14.5) |
Sheila R Montgomery (27.0) |
Sejin Moon (Kingsknowe) |
Kathleen Morris (Craigielaw) |
Gill Morrison (Gullane) |
Jane Nelson (Dunbar) |
Isabel Nisbet (Glen) |
Kathleen Norris (Aberdour) |
Janet Oswald (Mortonhall) |
Shona Paton (Gifford) |
Patricia Phillips (22.2) |
Joyce Plenderleith () |
Mairi Pollock (Gullane) |
Martine Pow () |
Martine Pow (Selkirk) |
Martine Pow () |
Jacqueline Preston (Duns) |
Marjorie Rae (Selkirk) |
Jill Rankin (21.1) |
Jennifer A Ray (7.6) |
Laura Reekie () |
Fiona Reid (9.5) |
Patricia Reid (Dunfermline) |
Janice Reid-Chapman (15.6) |
Caroline Rennie (Dunbar) |
Maureen Richardson (Canmore) |
Margaret P Robertson (34.9) |
Sue Robertson (25.9) |
Marion Romanes (Duns) |
Carole Ross (Gullane) |
Lesley Ross (16.9) |
May Scambler () |
Beth Scott (Gifford) |
Gill Scott () |
Jennie Scott (Old Course Ranfurly Ltd) |
MAUREEN SHANKS () |
Heather SHEARER (Longniddry) |
Jill L Shepherdson (Murrayfield) |
Deirdre Shishodia (Turnhouse Ltd) |
Glenda SIMPSON (Longniddry) |
Anne Smith (Gullane) |
Isabel E Smith (29.9) |
Wendy Smith (Elie & Earlsferry Ladies) |
Addi Spiers (Kirkcudbright) |
Sandra Stanton () |
Laura Steedman (Archerfield Links) |
Jane Stevenson (Lauder) |
Catherine Stewart () |
Ingrid Swan () |
Pat Syme () |
PATRICIA SYME (Hilton Park) |
Lorraine Tait (Duns) |
Clare Taylor () |
Elaine Thom (Balmore Ltd) |
Susan J Thom () |
Janet Reid Thomas () |
Cara Thompson () |
Nancy Thorne (Gullane) |
Susan Timberlake (11.6) |
Adrienne Turner () |
Margaret Walker (Duns) |
Moira Walker (Glen) |
Barbara Wallace (Dunbar) |
Libby Wallace (24.1) |
Fiona Walton (22.9) |
Deborah Ward (16.8) |
Dianne Watson () |
Evelyn Watson (Dunbar) |
Sheila Whiteford () |
Fiona Whittock () |
Bev Winton () |
Anne Wood (Glen) |
Anne Wood (Duns) |
Kay Wright () |
Dawn Young (5.2) |
Marie Young (10.5) |
Back to Lady Captain's Charity Open Greensomes (visitor signup from Mon 31st Jan 2022 at 09.00)